Poängligor 2016

Nr Poängligor gruppvis Lag M A P
DAM
20 Sanna Wahlroos Klockarbergets BK A 2 3 5
50 Elina Hirvi Team Västernorrland 2 1 3
9 Melina Sundström Hudik/Björkberg 3 0 3
47 Emma Sponton Klockarbergets BK A 3 0 3
5 Hilda Fromm Klockarbergets BK A 1 1 2
28 Julia Söderström Team Västernorrland 1 1 2
36 Maja Nordin Klockarbergets BK U 1 1 2
27 Ida Solander Klockarbergets BK U 1 1 2
17 Ronja Grönvold Klockarbergets BK U 2 0 2
34 Lovisa Grubb Klockarbergets BK U 2 0 2
32 Emilia Hansson Team Västernorrland 2 0 2
8 Sammy Law Hudik/Björkberg 2 0 2
27 Ebba Grönroos Team Västernorrland 0 1 1
24 Milla Pettersson Hudik/Björkberg 0 1 1
46 Lisa Ehlin Team Västernorrland 0 1 1
19 Ida Olofsson Hudik/Björkberg 0 1 1
6 Hanna Svanström Klockarbergets BK U 0 1 1
22 Ellen Rönnqvist Klockarbergets BK A 0 1 1
10 Emelie Block Klockarbergets BK A 0 1 1
37 Klara Jonsson Team Västernorrland 0 1 1
44 Hannah Vallin Team Västernorrland 0 1 1
39 Tuva Falk Team Västernorrland 0 1 1
10 Caroline Nilsson Hudik/Björkberg 0 1 1
21 Lina Elving Hudik/Björkberg 0 1 1
7 Ebba Johansson Hudik/Björkberg 0 1 1
31 Lina Berg Team Västernorrland 1 0 1
12 Linnea Brolin Hudik/Björkberg 1 0 1
49 Isabell Olsson Team Västernorrland 1 0 1
48 Klara Sundell Team Västernorrland 1 0 1
19 Selina Stolt Klockarbergets BK U 1 0 1
34 Miranda Englund Team Västernorrland 1 0 1
15 Frida Larsson-Klingh Klockarbergets BK A 1 0 1
AS/D1
9 Linard Parli Granlo BK 9 2 11
40 Carl Åkersten Granlo BK 2 6 8
9 Daniel Nygren Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 5 6
32 Jonas Berglund Granlo BK 2 4 6
27 William Nylund Ankarsvik BK 5 1 6
10 Anders Långström Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 3 4
45 Kristoffer Sahlén Granlo BK 2 2 4
41 Patrik Svensson Granlo BK 1 2 3
71 Ludvig Bosk Ankarsvik BK 2 1 3
7 Adam Hellgren Ankarsvik BK 3 0 3
11 Johan Flinkfeldt Gimonäs Umeå IF 3 0 3
11 Kristoffer Asp Granlo BK 0 2 2
84 Petter Norman Ankarsvik BK 0 2 2
87 Rasmus Nilsson Ankarsvik BK 0 2 2
33 Daniel Sjöblom Ankarsvik BK 1 1 2
50 Erik Rhodin Granlo BK 2 0 2
23 Tobias Wiesinger Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 0 2
97 Sebastian Sevefjord Ankarsvik BK 0 1 1
8 Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 1 1
22 Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 1 1
2 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 0 1
5 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 0 1
16 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 0 1
HERR2
10 Simon Sundström IBF Frösön 7 8 15
17 Fredrik Dahlin IBF Frösön 5 3 8
89 Erik Modin Klockarbergets BK 6 0 6
4 Erik Hjälm Timrå IBC 2 3 5
12 Axel Hjälm Timrå IBC 4 1 5
6 Victor Rehnsbo IBF Frösön 1 3 4
21 Mikael Sjögren IBF Frösön 4 0 4
14 Erik Dahlqvist Timrå IBC 0 3 3
88 Max Håkansson Timrå IBC 0 3 3
29 Gabriel Wahlström IBK Sundsvall U 1 2 3
84 Tim Henriksson Sundsvall City 2 1 3
16 Eric Dickelman IBK Sundsvall U 2 1 3
55 ? Timrå IBC 2 1 3
22 Linus Bertman IBF Frösön 2 1 3
19 Fabian Fredriksson IBF Frösön 2 1 3
7 Erik Grahm Timrå IBC 3 0 3
81 Robert Melander Sundsvall City 0 2 2
9 Simon Jacobsson IBF Frösön 0 2 2
64 John Lindberg Klockarbergets BK 0 2 2
4 Rasmus Strid IBF Frösön 0 2 2
7 Marcus Kristoffersson Sundsvall City 1 1 2
11 Måns Johansson IBK Sundsvall U 1 1 2
81 Mikael Nietche Klockarbergets BK 1 1 2
39 Jacob Holmsten Timrå IBC 1 1 2
97 Tommy Olofsson Klockarbergets BK 2 0 2
66 Paal Sundberg Klockarbergets BK 0 1 1
88 Eric Westin IBK Sundsvall U 0 1 1
3 Edwin Skyttberg IBK Sundsvall U 0 1 1
6 Joel Vågeteg Klockarbergets BK 0 1 1
24 Olof Hahne Klockarbergets BK 0 1 1
29 Rasmus Engström Timrå IBC 0 1 1
11 Mattias Sundin Timrå IBC 0 1 1
33 Tobias Dillner IBF Frösön 0 1 1
33 ? IBF Frösön 0 1 1
15 ? IBK Sundsvall U 0 1 1
2 Peter Mackin Klockarbergets BK 1 0 1
97 Robin Karlsson IBK Sundsvall U 1 0 1
13 Johannes Nilsson IBK Sundsvall U 1 0 1
2 Filip Sundin Sundsvall City 1 0 1
36 Sean Kettle Sundsvall City 1 0 1
4 Iggy Lundmark Klockarbergets BK 1 0 1
32 Jonas Grahn Timrå IBC 1 0 1
70 ? IBK Sundsvall U 1 0 1
10 Alexander Johansson Säther Timrå IBC 1 0 1
84 Jesper Brundin Timrå IBC 1 0 1
29 ? IBF Frösön 1 0 1
5 ? IBF Frösön 1 0 1
92 ? IBF Frösön 1 0 1
6 ? IBK Sundsvall U 1 0 1