Resultat 2016

zz

M Dag Tid Arena Grupp Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat Domare  Publik
1 26/8 18.00 Skönsberg H2 Klockarbergets BK vs Timrå IBC 1-0 PerBacklin
RogerLundbäck
52
2 26/8 18.00 Sporth A D2/3 Klockarbergets BK A vs Västernorrland Vit 1-1 JonLundgren
RobinPalander
104
3 26/8 19.00 Sporth A AS/D1 Granlo BK vs Ankarsvik BK 8-5 AndreasLindberg
EmilUlander
194
4 26/8 19.00 Skönsberg H2 Sundsvall City vs IBK Sundsvall Ungdom 2-3 PerBacklin
RogerLundbäck
42
 (392)
5 27/8 10.00 Sporth A H2 IBF Frösön vs Sundsvall City  5-1
PerBacklin
RogerLundbäck
 51
6 27/8 11.00 Sporth A D2/3 Hudik/Björkberg IBK vs Klockarbergets BK U  1-2 ElinLindgren
MariaDahlin
 62
7 27/8 12.00 Sporth A H2 IBK Sundsvall Ungdom vs Klockarbergets BK  3-2 DanielHolm
LarsSkilling
 109
8 27/8 12.00 Skönsberg H2 Sundsvall City vs Timrå IBC  2-3 DennisWall
AndersNilsson
 61
9 27/8 13.00 Sporth A D2/3 Klockarbergets BK U vs Klockarbergets BK A  1-3 TomasBerglund
FredrikStrese
 71
10 27/8 13.00 Skönsberg D2/3 Västernorrland Vit vs Hudik/Björkberg IBK  4-1 DennisWall
AndersNilsson
 48
11 27/8 14.00 Sporth A AS/D1 Gimonäs Umeå IF vs Granlo BK  2-13 AndreasLindberg
EmilUlander128
128
12 27/8 14.00 Skönsberg H2 Klockarbergets BK vs IBF Frösön  4-5 AndersNIlsson
FredrikEsswall
 55
13 27/8 16.00 Sporth A D2/3 Klockarbergets BK U vs Västernorrland Vit  4-3 TomasBerglund
KennyWindal
 85
14 27/8 15.00 Skönsberg H2 IBK Sundsvall Ungdom vs Timrå IBC  1-8 NiklasEberstein
KennethLindmark
 73
15 27/8 17.00 Sporth A H2 Timrå IBC vs IBF Frösön  4-6 MickeKörning
PederLövdal
 77
 (820)
16 28/8 09.00 Skönsberg H2 Sundsvall City vs Klockarbergets BK  0-2 JonasMelin
FredrikStrandlund
 20
17 28/8 10.00 Sporth A AS/D1 Ankarsvik BK sv Gimonäs Umeå IF  4-9 TomasBerglund
KennyWindal
 64
18 28/8 10.00 Skönsberg H2 IBF Frösön vs IBK Sundsvall Ungdom  8-1 RobinPalander
FredrikStrese
 45
19 28/8 11.00 Skönsberg D2/3 Klockarbergets BK A vs Hudik/Björkberg IBK  4-4 ElinLindgren
MariaDahlin
 62
20 28/8 12.00 Sporth A H2 IBF Frösön vs IBK Sundsvall U  5-4 e str KennethLindmark
JohanMelin
 88
21 28/8 12.00 Skönsberg H2 Timrå IBC vs Klockarbergets BK  4-2 Patrick Cederblad
Anders Johansson
 69
22 28/8 13.00 Sporth A D2/3 Klockarbergets BK U vs Hudik/Björkberg IBK  4-3 TomasBerglund
FredrikStrese
 109
23 28/8 13.00 Skönsberg D2/3 Klockarbergets BK A vs Team Västernorrland  4-1 FredrikStrandlund
RobinPalander
 35
24 28/8 14.00 Sporth A H2 IBF Frösön vs Timrå IBC  3-2 JonLundgren
PeterPalander
163
25 28/8 15.00 Sporth A D2/3 Klockarbergets BK U vs Klockarbergets BK A  4-3 NiklasEberstein
FredrikEsswall
121
26 28/8 16.00 Sporth A AS/D1 Ankarsvik BK vs Gimonäs Umeå IF  5-0 (WO)  (776)

Comments are closed.